TS GWAREK
A - Klasa Bytom Sezon 2012/2013
Print
I Kolejka 11-08-2012 17:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 0 : 1 Unia Świerklaniec
  11-08-2012 17:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 0 : 1 Olimpia Boruszowice
  11-08-2012 17:30 Rozbark Bytom 2 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  11-08-2012 17:30 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 1 : 3 Piast Ożarowice
  11-08-2012 17:30 Arki Bożka Bytom 1 : 3 Rodło Górniki
  11-08-2012 17:30 Czarni Sucha Góra 0 : 2 KS Piekary Śląskie
  12-08-2012 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 2 LKS Żyglin
  12-08-2012 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 3 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie

II Kolejka 15-08-2012 11:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 0 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-08-2012 17:30 Unia Świerklaniec 3 : 1 Rozbark Bytom
  15-08-2012 17:30 Rodło Górniki 4 : 0 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  15-08-2012 17:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 1 : 1 Arki Bożka Bytom
  15-08-2012 17:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 2 : 0 LKS Żyglin
  15-08-2012 17:30 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  15-08-2012 17:30 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 4 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  15-08-2012 17:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 0 : 0 Czarni Kozłowa Góra

III Kolejka 18-08-2012 17:00 Rozbark Bytom 3 : 0 Rodło Górniki
  18-08-2012 17:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 5 : 2 Arki Bożka Bytom
  18-08-2012 17:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 2 : 4 Unia Świerklaniec
  18-08-2012 17:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 3 : 1 Tempo Stolarzowice
  18-08-2012 17:00 LKS Żyglin 2 : 0 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  18-08-2012 17:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 4 : 5 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  19-08-2012 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 1 KS Piekary Śląskie
  19-08-2012 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 1 Piast Ożarowice

IV Kolejka 25-08-2012 15:30 Arki Bożka Bytom 4 : 2 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  25-08-2012 17:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 2 : 3 Rozbark Bytom
  25-08-2012 17:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 4 : 1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  25-08-2012 17:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 0 : 6 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  25-08-2012 17:30 Unia Świerklaniec 5 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  26-08-2012 17:30 KS Piekary Śląskie 0 : 3 LKS Żyglin
  26-08-2012 17:30 Rodło Górniki 2 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  26-08-2012 17:30 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice

V Kolejka 01-09-2012 17:00 Rozbark Bytom 2 : 1 Arki Bożka Bytom
  01-09-2012 17:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 1 : 3 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  01-09-2012 17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 1 : 0 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  01-09-2012 17:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 3 : 1 Rodło Górniki
  01-09-2012 17:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 2 : 1 Olimpia Boruszowice
  02-09-2012 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 2 Tempo Stolarzowice
  02-09-2012 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 : 2 Unia Świerklaniec

VI Kolejka 05-09-2012 17:00 Piast Ożarowice 2 : 3 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  05-09-2012 17:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 6 : 0 Czarni Sucha Góra
  05-09-2012 17:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 2 : 7 LKS Żyglin
  05-09-2012 17:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 1 : 4 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  05-09-2012 17:00 Unia Świerklaniec 0 : 3 Drama Zbrosławice
  05-09-2012 17:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 4 : 1 Rozbark Bytom
  05-09-2012 17:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 0 : 1 KS Piekary Śląskie
  05-09-2012 17:00 Rodło Górniki 1 : 4 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

VII Kolejka 08-09-2012 17:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 0 : 6 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  08-09-2012 17:00 LKS Żyglin 1 : 2 Unia Świerklaniec
  08-09-2012 17:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 5 : 3 Arki Bożka Bytom
  08-09-2012 17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 0 Piast Ożarowice
  08-09-2012 17:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 0 : 0 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  08-09-2012 17:00 Rozbark Bytom 2 : 0 Olimpia Boruszowice
  09-09-2012 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 5 : 1 Rodło Górniki
  09-09-2012 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 5 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie

V Kolejka 12-09-2012 17:00 LKS Żyglin 1 : 1 Piast Ożarowice

VIII Kolejka 15-09-2012 17:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 5 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  15-09-2012 17:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 0 : 0 Piast Ożarowice
  15-09-2012 17:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 2 : 2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-09-2012 17:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 0 : 2 KS Piekary Śląskie
  15-09-2012 17:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 3 : 3 Czarni Sucha Góra
  15-09-2012 17:00 Unia Świerklaniec 4 : 1 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  15-09-2012 17:00 Rodło Górniki 1 : 1 LKS Żyglin
  15-09-2012 17:00 Rozbark Bytom 1 : 0 Czarni Kozłowa Góra

IX Kolejka 22-09-2012 16:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 1 : 0 Olimpia Boruszowice
  22-09-2012 16:00 LKS Żyglin 2 : 3 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  22-09-2012 16:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 1 : 2 Rozbark Bytom
  22-09-2012 16:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 0 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  22-09-2012 16:00 Rodło Górniki 3 : 3 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  22-09-2012 16:00 Drama Zbrosławice 5 : 3 Arki Bożka Bytom
  22-09-2012 16:00 Piast Ożarowice 4 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice

X Kolejka 29-09-2012 16:00 Unia Świerklaniec 1 : 1 Piast Ożarowice
  29-09-2012 16:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 1 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice
  29-09-2012 16:00 Rodło Górniki 1 : 1 KS Piekary Śląskie
  29-09-2012 16:00 Rozbark Bytom 0 : 1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  29-09-2012 16:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 4 : 2 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  29-09-2012 16:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 2 : 6 Czarni Sucha Góra
  29-09-2012 16:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 1 : 1 Tempo Stolarzowice
  29-09-2012 16:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 1 : 2 LKS Żyglin

XI Kolejka 06-10-2012 15:30 Czarni Sucha Góra 1 : 3 Olimpia Boruszowice
  06-10-2012 15:30 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 1 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  06-10-2012 15:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  06-10-2012 15:30 Piast Ożarowice 3 : 0 Rodło Górniki
  06-10-2012 15:30 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 1 Rozbark Bytom
  06-10-2012 15:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 0 : 2 Unia Świerklaniec
  06-10-2012 15:30 Arki Bożka Bytom 0 : 3 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  06-10-2012 15:30 LKS Żyglin 0 : 1 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień

XII Kolejka 13-10-2012 15:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 2 : 3 Unia Świerklaniec
  13-10-2012 15:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 1 : 2 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  13-10-2012 15:30 Rodło Górniki 3 : 1 Tempo Stolarzowice
  13-10-2012 15:30 Rozbark Bytom 0 : 1 LKS Żyglin
  13-10-2012 15:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 4 : 1 Piast Ożarowice
  13-10-2012 15:30 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 0 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  13-10-2012 15:30 Arki Bożka Bytom 0 : 1 KS Piekary Śląskie
  13-10-2012 15:30 Czarni Sucha Góra 3 : 2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

XIII Kolejka 20-10-2012 15:00 Piast Ożarowice 4 : 2 Arki Bożka Bytom
  20-10-2012 15:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 2 : 1 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  20-10-2012 15:00 LKS Żyglin 1 : 0 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  20-10-2012 15:00 Unia Świerklaniec 4 : 0 Rodło Górniki
  20-10-2012 15:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 3 : 1 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  20-10-2012 15:00 Rozbark Bytom 3 : 1 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  21-10-2012 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 3 Czarni Sucha Góra
  21-10-2012 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 0 Olimpia Boruszowice

XIV Kolejka 27-10-2012 15:00 Rozbark Bytom 0 : 0 KS Piekary Śląskie
  27-10-2012 15:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 6 : 0 Rodło Górniki
  27-10-2012 15:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 3 : 2 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
  27-10-2012 15:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 5 : 3 Unia Świerklaniec
  27-10-2012 15:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 1 : 5 LKS Żyglin
  27-10-2012 15:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 2 : 2 Tempo Stolarzowice
  27-10-2012 15:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 3 : 0 Piast Ożarowice

XV Kolejka 03-11-2012 13:30 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 3 Olimpia Boruszowice
  03-11-2012 13:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 1 : 4 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  03-11-2012 13:30 LKS Żyglin 1 : 4 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  03-11-2012 13:30 Unia Świerklaniec 4 : 0 Arki Bożka Bytom
  03-11-2012 13:30 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  03-11-2012 13:30 Rodło Górniki 0 : 7 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  03-11-2012 13:30 Piast Ożarowice 3 : 2 Rozbark Bytom
  03-11-2012 13:30 Czarni Sucha Góra 1 : 2 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie

XVI Kolejka 10-11-2012 12:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 3 : 1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  10-11-2012 13:00 Unia Świerklaniec 0 : 3 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  10-11-2012 13:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 2 : 4 Rozbark Bytom
  11-11-2012 11:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 1 : 2 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  11-11-2012 13:00 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  11-11-2012 13:00 Rodło Górniki 3 : 2 Arki Bożka Bytom
  17-11-2012 13:00 LKS Żyglin 6 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice

XVII Kolejka 06-04-2013 16:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 0 : 1 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie

XVIII Kolejka 13-04-2013 16:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 0 : 0 Olimpia Boruszowice
  13-04-2013 16:00 Unia Świerklaniec 5 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  14-04-2013 16:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 1 : 1 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  14-04-2013 16:00 Piast Ożarowice 3 : 1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

IX Kolejka 17-04-2013 17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 1 : 1 Unia Świerklaniec

XIV Kolejka 17-04-2013 17:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice

XIX Kolejka 20-04-2013 16:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 0 : 2 Olimpia Boruszowice
  20-04-2013 16:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 3 : 3 Unia Świerklaniec
  20-04-2013 16:00 LKS Żyglin 2 : 1 KS Piekary Śląskie
  20-04-2013 16:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 3 : 1 Rodło Górniki
  20-04-2013 16:00 Rozbark Bytom 0 : 5 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  20-04-2013 16:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 0 : 0 Arki Bożka Bytom
  21-04-2013 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 0 : 1 Piast Ożarowice
  21-04-2013 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 3 Tempo Stolarzowice

XVI Kolejka 24-04-2013 17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 0 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra

XX Kolejka 27-04-2013 14:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 3 : 3 Rozbark Bytom
  27-04-2013 16:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 2 : 0 KS Piekary Śląskie
  27-04-2013 16:30 Rodło Górniki 1 : 0 Czarni Sucha Góra
  27-04-2013 16:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 3 : 0 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  27-04-2013 16:30 Unia Świerklaniec 5 : 2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  27-04-2013 16:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 2 : 0 Drama Zbrosławice
  27-04-2013 16:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 2 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  28-04-2013 16:30 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 3 LKS Żyglin

XXI Kolejka 01-05-2013 12:00 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 2 Unia Świerklaniec
  01-05-2013 14:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 0 Olimpia Boruszowice
  01-05-2013 17:00 LKS Żyglin 2 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  01-05-2013 17:00 Rozbark Bytom 1 : 1 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  01-05-2013 17:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 3 Rodło Górniki
  01-05-2013 17:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 4 : 3 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  01-05-2013 17:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 2 : 1 Piast Ożarowice
  01-05-2013 17:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 5 : 0 Arki Bożka Bytom

XXII Kolejka 04-05-2013 17:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 5 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  04-05-2013 17:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 6 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  04-05-2013 17:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 5 : 1 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  04-05-2013 17:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 1 : 3 Rozbark Bytom
  04-05-2013 17:00 Unia Świerklaniec 3 : 0 LKS Żyglin
  04-05-2013 17:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 5 : 1 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  05-05-2013 17:00 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 3 KS Piekary Śląskie
  05-05-2013 17:00 Rodło Górniki 3 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice

XVII Kolejka 08-05-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 1 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice
  08-05-2013 17:30 LKS Żyglin 0 : 3 Olimpia Boruszowice
  08-05-2013 17:30 Rozbark Bytom 2 : 2 Unia Świerklaniec
  08-05-2013 17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 0 KS Piekary Śląskie
  08-05-2013 17:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 4 : 0 Rodło Górniki
  08-05-2013 17:30 Czarni Sucha Góra 0 : 3 Piast Ożarowice
  08-05-2013 18:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 4 : 3 Tempo Stolarzowice

XXIII Kolejka 11-05-2013 17:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 2 : 0 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  11-05-2013 17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 3 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  11-05-2013 17:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 4 : 1 Rozbark Bytom
  11-05-2013 17:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 4 : 2 Unia Świerklaniec
  11-05-2013 17:00 LKS Żyglin 0 : 3 Rodło Górniki
  12-05-2013 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 2 : 2 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  12-05-2013 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 : 0 Arki Bożka Bytom
  12-05-2013 17:00 Piast Ożarowice 3 : 3 Olimpia Boruszowice

XXIV Kolejka 18-05-2013 17:00 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 4 : 2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  18-05-2013 17:00 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 5 : 3 Rodło Górniki
  18-05-2013 17:00 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 3 : 0 LKS Żyglin
  18-05-2013 17:00 Olimpia Boruszowice 1 : 4 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  18-05-2013 17:00 Unia Świerklaniec 3 : 0 KS Piekary Śląskie
  18-05-2013 17:00 Rozbark Bytom 1 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  18-05-2013 17:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 1 : 1 Piast Ożarowice
  19-05-2013 17:00 Arki Bożka Bytom 4 : 5 Drama Zbrosławice

XVIII Kolejka 22-05-2013 17:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 1 : 2 Czarni Sucha Góra
  22-05-2013 17:30 Rodło Górniki 2 : 2 Rozbark Bytom
  22-05-2013 17:30 KS Piekary Śląskie 0 : 3 Drama Zbrosławice
  22-05-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 5 : 4 LKS Żyglin

XXV Kolejka 25-05-2013 17:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 2 : 1 Olimpia Boruszowice
  25-05-2013 17:00 KS Piekary Śląskie 3 : 1 Rodło Górniki
  25-05-2013 17:00 Czarni Sucha Góra 2 : 4 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  26-05-2013 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 3 : 1 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  26-05-2013 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 Rozbark Bytom
  26-05-2013 17:00 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 4 Unia Świerklaniec
  26-05-2013 17:00 LKS Żyglin 3 : 3 Arki Bożka Bytom

XXVI Kolejka 29-05-2013 17:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 3 : 1 LKS Żyglin
  29-05-2013 17:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 0 : 1 KS Piekary Śląskie
  29-05-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 8 : 1 Arki Bożka Bytom
  29-05-2013 17:30 Rodło Górniki 3 : 0 Piast Ożarowice
  29-05-2013 17:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 5 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  29-05-2013 17:30 Unia Świerklaniec 7 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  29-05-2013 17:30 Rozbark Bytom 1 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice
  29-05-2013 18:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 1 : 0 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

XXVII Kolejka 01-06-2013 17:30 KS Piekary Śląskie 3 : 0 Arki Bożka Bytom
  01-06-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 7 : 1 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień
  01-06-2013 17:30 LKS Żyglin 3 : 2 Rozbark Bytom
  01-06-2013 17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  02-06-2013 11:00 Drama Zbrosławice 3 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  02-06-2013 17:30 Unia Świerklaniec 3 : 1 Olimpia Boruszowice
  02-06-2013 17:30 Piast Ożarowice 1 : 4 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie

XXV Kolejka 05-06-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 2 : 6 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie

XXVIII Kolejka 08-06-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 2 : 1 Rozbark Bytom
  08-06-2013 17:30 Arki Bożka Bytom 0 : 3 Piast Ożarowice
  08-06-2013 17:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 0 : 2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  08-06-2013 17:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 2 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  08-06-2013 17:30 Czarni Sucha Góra 0 : 2 Drama Zbrosławice
  08-06-2013 17:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 0 : 0 KS Piekary Śląskie
  08-06-2013 18:00 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 2 : 4 LKS Żyglin
  09-06-2013 17:30 Rodło Górniki 0 : 3 Unia Świerklaniec

XXVII Kolejka 12-06-2013 18:00 Tempo Stolarzowice 3 : 2 Rodło Górniki

XXIX Kolejka 15-06-2013 17:30 Rodło Górniki 0 : 3 Olimpia Boruszowice
  15-06-2013 17:30 KS Piekary Śląskie 2 : 2 Rozbark Bytom
  15-06-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 0 : 2 Czarni Kozłowa Góra
  15-06-2013 17:30 Unia Świerklaniec 2 : 2 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie
  15-06-2013 17:30 LKS Żyglin 4 : 1 Czarni Sucha Góra
  15-06-2013 17:30 Tempo Stolarzowice 3 : 0 Arki Bożka Bytom
  15-06-2013 17:30 Drama Zbrosławice 1 : 2 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-06-2013 17:30 Piast Ożarowice 2 : 0 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień

XXX Kolejka 22-06-2013 14:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 : 3 LKS Żyglin
  22-06-2013 17:30 Rozbark Bytom 6 : 1 Piast Ożarowice
  22-06-2013 17:30 Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie 7 : 2 Czarni Sucha Góra
  22-06-2013 17:30 Andaluzja Brzozowice-Kamień 4 : 0 Tempo Stolarzowice
  22-06-2013 17:30 Olimpia Boruszowice 2 : 1 Drama Zbrosławice
  22-06-2013 17:30 Arki Bożka Bytom 0 : 3 Unia Świerklaniec
  22-06-2013 17:30 Czarni Kozłowa Góra 2 : 2 KS Piekary Śląskie
  22-06-2013 17:30 Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 8 : 2 Rodło Górniki