TS GWAREK
IV Liga I Grupa Sezon 2016/2017
Print
1. kolejka 13-08-2016 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 0 Ruch II Chorzów
  13-08-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  13-08-2016 13:30 GKS II Tychy 3 : 5 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  13-08-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 2 GKS II Katowice
  13-08-2016 17:00 Piast II Gliwice 2 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa
  13-08-2016 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  13-08-2016 17:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  13-08-2016 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra 3 : 2 Szombierki Bytom
  14-08-2016 17:00 KS Panki 0 : 0 Górnik Piaski

2. kolejka 17-08-2016 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin 4 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  17-08-2016 18:00 Warta Zawiercie 4 : 0 KS Panki
  17-08-2016 18:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 2 Nadwiślan Góra
  17-08-2016 18:00 Ruch II Chorzów 0 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  17-08-2016 18:00 GKS II Katowice 1 : 4 Grodziec Będzin
  17-08-2016 18:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  17-08-2016 18:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 5 Polonia Poraj
  17-08-2016 18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 MKS Myszków
  17-08-2016 18:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska

3. kolejka 20-08-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 2 Warta Zawiercie
  20-08-2016 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 1 : 0 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  20-08-2016 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 1 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  20-08-2016 17:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  20-08-2016 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  20-08-2016 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra 1 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  20-08-2016 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 4 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  21-08-2016 17:00 KS Panki 3 : 1 Ruch II Chorzów
  21-08-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 0 : 1 Górnik Piaski

4. kolejka 27-08-2016 11:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  27-08-2016 11:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  27-08-2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 1 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  27-08-2016 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 0 Szombierki Bytom
  27-08-2016 17:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  27-08-2016 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 0 Nadwiślan Góra
  27-08-2016 17:00 KS Panki 2 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  27-08-2016 17:30 Górnik Piaski 2 : 0 Grodziec Będzin
  28-08-2016 17:00 GKS II Katowice 1 : 1 MKS Myszków

5. kolejka 31-08-2016 17:30 GKS II Tychy 1 : 2 Górnik Piaski
  31-08-2016 17:30 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  31-08-2016 17:30 Polonia Poraj 5 : 1 KS Panki
  31-08-2016 17:30 Piast II Gliwice 3 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  31-08-2016 17:30 Ruch II Chorzów 0 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  31-08-2016 17:30 Grodziec Będzin 1 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  31-08-2016 17:30 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  31-08-2016 17:30 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  31-08-2016 17:30 Nadwiślan Góra 0 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin

6. kolejka 03-09-2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  03-09-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 3 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  03-09-2016 15:00 GKS II Katowice 0 : 1 Nadwiślan Góra
  03-09-2016 16:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 MKS Myszków
  03-09-2016 16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  03-09-2016 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  03-09-2016 16:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 0 GKS II Tychy
  03-09-2016 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  04-09-2016 16:00 KS Panki 2 : 4 Grodziec Będzin

7. kolejka 10-09-2016 13:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 2 GKS II Katowice
  10-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 0 Ruch II Chorzów
  10-09-2016 16:00 Grodziec Będzin 5 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  10-09-2016 16:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 2 Warta Zawiercie
  10-09-2016 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  11-09-2016 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  11-09-2016 11:00 GKS II Tychy 5 : 0 KS Panki
  11-09-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  11-09-2016 16:30 Nadwiślan Góra 1 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz

8. kolejka 17-09-2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 3 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  17-09-2016 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  17-09-2016 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  17-09-2016 16:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 0 GKS II Tychy
  17-09-2016 16:00 Górnik Piaski 3 : 1 Nadwiślan Góra
  17-09-2016 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 2 Szombierki Bytom
  17-09-2016 16:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 4 Grodziec Będzin
  18-09-2016 16:00 KS Panki 2 : 3 MKS Myszków
  18-09-2016 16:00 GKS II Katowice 3 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa

9. kolejka 24-09-2016 16:00 Grodziec Będzin 4 : 1 Ruch II Chorzów
  24-09-2016 16:00 Szombierki Bytom 5 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  24-09-2016 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  24-09-2016 16:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  24-09-2016 16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  24-09-2016 16:00 Piast II Gliwice 1 : 0 KS Panki
  25-09-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  25-09-2016 14:00 GKS II Tychy 3 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  25-09-2016 16:00 Nadwiślan Góra 2 : 2 Warta Zawiercie

10. kolejka 01-10-2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 1 : 4 Sarmacja Będzin
  01-10-2016 11:00 Warta Zawiercie 3 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  01-10-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  01-10-2016 15:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  01-10-2016 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  01-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 1 MKS Myszków
  01-10-2016 15:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  02-10-2016 15:00 KS Panki 0 : 3 Nadwiślan Góra
  02-10-2016 15:00 GKS II Katowice 0 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

11. kolejka 08-10-2016 11:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  08-10-2016 15:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Grodziec Będzin
  08-10-2016 15:00 Piast II Gliwice 1 : 3 Polonia Poraj
  08-10-2016 15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  08-10-2016 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 1 : 0 KS Panki
  08-10-2016 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 5 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  09-10-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  09-10-2016 11:00 GKS II Tychy 8 : 0 Ruch II Chorzów
  09-10-2016 15:30 Nadwiślan Góra 1 : 0 Slavia Ruda Śląska

12. kolejka 15-10-2016 15:00 Ruch II Chorzów 6 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  15-10-2016 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  15-10-2016 15:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 2 Szombierki Bytom
  15-10-2016 15:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-10-2016 15:00 Grodziec Będzin 1 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  15-10-2016 15:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 2 Nadwiślan Góra
  15-10-2016 15:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  16-10-2016 11:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 1 MKS Myszków
  16-10-2016 15:00 KS Panki 1 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa

13. kolejka 22-10-2016 13:00 Szombierki Bytom 4 : 2 Polonia Poraj
  22-10-2016 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 4 : 1 KS Panki
  22-10-2016 15:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 4 Ruch II Chorzów
  22-10-2016 15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 Warta Zawiercie
  22-10-2016 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 5 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  22-10-2016 15:00 Piast II Gliwice 3 : 0 GKS II Tychy
  22-10-2016 19:00 GKS II Katowice 1 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  23-10-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  23-10-2016 15:00 Nadwiślan Góra 1 : 0 Grodziec Będzin

14. kolejka 29-10-2016 14:00 Ruch II Chorzów 1 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  29-10-2016 14:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 6 Ruch Radzionków
  29-10-2016 14:00 Górnik Piaski 4 : 2 GKS II Katowice
  29-10-2016 14:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  29-10-2016 14:00 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin
  29-10-2016 14:00 Grodziec Będzin 0 : 4 Szombierki Bytom
  29-10-2016 14:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  30-10-2016 13:45 GKS II Tychy 0 : 0 Nadwiślan Góra
  30-10-2016 14:00 KS Panki 0 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

15. kolejka 05-11-2016 13:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 1 Ruch II Chorzów
  05-11-2016 13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 0 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  05-11-2016 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 9 : 0 KS Panki
  05-11-2016 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra 1 : 1 MKS Myszków
  05-11-2016 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 5 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  05-11-2016 13:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 4 Górnik Piaski
  05-11-2016 14:00 Szombierki Bytom 2 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  06-11-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 1 Grodziec Będzin
  06-11-2016 11:00 GKS II Katowice 1 : 2 Warta Zawiercie

16. kolejka 11-11-2016 13:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  12-11-2016 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 2 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  12-11-2016 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 2 Nadwiślan Góra
  12-11-2016 13:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  12-11-2016 13:00 Warta Zawiercie 1 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  12-11-2016 13:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  12-11-2016 13:00 KS Panki 1 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  12-11-2016 13:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  13-11-2016 11:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa

17. kolejka 19-11-2016 13:00 Szombierki Bytom 0 : 1 Piast II Gliwice
  19-11-2016 13:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 1 KS Panki
  19-11-2016 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 2 GKS II Tychy
  19-11-2016 13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 0 Grodziec Będzin
  19-11-2016 13:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 3 Warta Zawiercie
  19-11-2016 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  19-11-2016 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra 4 : 1 Ruch II Chorzów
  20-11-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 0 MKS Myszków
  20-11-2016 17:00 GKS II Katowice 1 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska

18. kolejka 11-03-2017 11:00 GKS II Katowice 3 : 3 Polonia Poraj
  11-03-2017 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 0 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  11-03-2017 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 MKS Myszków
  11-03-2017 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 3 Grodziec Będzin
  11-03-2017 15:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 0 Nadwiślan Góra
  11-03-2017 15:00 Górnik Piaski 3 : 1 KS Panki
  11-03-2017 15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 : 1 GKS II Tychy
  12-03-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 2 Piast II Gliwice
  12-03-2017 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 4 : 2 Warta Zawiercie

19. kolejka 18-03-2017 15:30 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 1 Ruch II Chorzów
  18-03-2017 15:30 Nadwiślan Góra 0 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  18-03-2017 15:30 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 2 GKS II Katowice
  18-03-2017 15:30 Polonia Poraj 1 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  18-03-2017 15:30 MKS Myszków 1 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  18-03-2017 15:30 Slavia Ruda Śląska 7 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  19-03-2017 11:00 GKS II Tychy 2 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  19-03-2017 11:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  19-03-2017 15:30 KS Panki 4 : 3 Warta Zawiercie

20. kolejka 25-03-2017 11:00 Ruch II Chorzów 6 : 0 KS Panki
  25-03-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 Szombierki Bytom
  25-03-2017 15:30 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 3 Grodziec Będzin
  25-03-2017 15:30 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Nadwiślan Góra
  25-03-2017 15:30 Warta Zawiercie 2 : 0 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  25-03-2017 15:30 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 2 MKS Myszków
  25-03-2017 15:30 Górnik Piaski 0 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  25-03-2017 15:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 : 0 Piast II Gliwice
  26-03-2017 11:00 GKS II Katowice 2 : 0 GKS II Tychy

21. kolejka 01-04-2017 11:00 GKS II Tychy 4 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  01-04-2017 16:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 5 : 0 KS Panki
  01-04-2017 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra 0 : 3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  01-04-2017 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 6 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  01-04-2017 17:00 Piast II Gliwice 0 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  01-04-2017 17:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 Warta Zawiercie
  01-04-2017 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  01-04-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  02-04-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 Ruch II Chorzów

22. kolejka 08-04-2017 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Grodziec Będzin
  08-04-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  08-04-2017 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - Szombierki Bytom
  08-04-2017 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  08-04-2017 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - MKS Myszków
  08-04-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  09-04-2017 13:00 GKS II Katowice - : - Piast II Gliwice
  09-04-2017 16:00 Górnik Piaski - : - GKS II Tychy
  09-04-2017 17:00 KS Panki - : - Polonia Poraj

23. kolejka 13-04-2017 17:30 Raków II Częstochowa - : - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-04-2017 11:00 Polonia Poraj - : - Slavia Ruda Śląska
  15-04-2017 13:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  15-04-2017 13:00 MKS Myszków - : - Górnik Piaski
  15-04-2017 13:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  15-04-2017 13:00 Nadwiślan Góra - : - GKS II Katowice
  15-04-2017 13:00 Grodziec Będzin - : - KS Panki
  15-04-2017 14:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Warta Zawiercie
  15-04-2017 15:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Przemsza Siewierz

24. kolejka 19-04-2017 17:30 Warta Zawiercie - : - MKS Myszków
  19-04-2017 17:30 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  19-04-2017 17:30 Ruch II Chorzów - : - Polonia Poraj
  19-04-2017 17:30 Górnik Piaski - : - Piast II Gliwice
  19-04-2017 17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - Ruch Radzionków
  19-04-2017 17:30 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - Grodziec Będzin
  19-04-2017 17:30 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  19-04-2017 17:30 KS Panki - : - GKS II Tychy
  19-04-2017 17:30 GKS II Katowice - : - Szombierki Bytom

25. kolejka 22-04-2017 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - KS Panki
  22-04-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  22-04-2017 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  22-04-2017 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - : - Górnik Piaski
  22-04-2017 17:00 Grodziec Będzin - : - Polonia Poraj
  22-04-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  23-04-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - GKS II Katowice
  23-04-2017 11:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Slavia Ruda Śląska
  23-04-2017 11:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Warta Zawiercie

26. kolejka 29-04-2017 17:00 Polonia Poraj - : - GKS II Tychy
  29-04-2017 17:00 Górnik Piaski - : - Szombierki Bytom
  29-04-2017 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - MKS Myszków
  29-04-2017 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  29-04-2017 17:00 KS Panki - : - Piast II Gliwice
  29-04-2017 17:00 GKS II Katowice - : - Ruch Radzionków
  29-04-2017 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów - : - Grodziec Będzin
  29-04-2017 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  29-04-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

27. kolejka 06-05-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  06-05-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Warta Zawiercie
  06-05-2017 17:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Grodziec Będzin
  06-05-2017 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - GKS II Katowice
  06-05-2017 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - : - KS Panki
  06-05-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  06-05-2017 17:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Slavia Ruda Śląska
  06-05-2017 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - Polonia Poraj
  07-05-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Górnik Piaski

28. kolejka 10-05-2017 17:30 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  10-05-2017 17:30 Przemsza Siewierz - : - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  10-05-2017 17:30 Ruch II Chorzów - : - GKS II Tychy
  10-05-2017 17:30 KS Panki - : - Szombierki Bytom
  10-05-2017 17:30 GKS II Katowice - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  10-05-2017 17:30 Grodziec Będzin - : - MKS Myszków
  10-05-2017 17:30 Warta Zawiercie - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  10-05-2017 17:30 Polonia Poraj - : - Piast II Gliwice
  10-05-2017 17:30 Górnik Piaski - : - Ruch Radzionków

29. kolejka 13-05-2017 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - Górnik Piaski
  13-05-2017 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - : - Polonia Poraj
  13-05-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Warta Zawiercie
  13-05-2017 17:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Grodziec Będzin
  13-05-2017 17:00 GKS II Katowice - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  13-05-2017 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - GKS II Tychy
  13-05-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  13-05-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Slavia Ruda Śląska
  14-05-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - KS Panki

30. kolejka 20-05-2017 17:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Piast II Gliwice
  20-05-2017 17:00 Grodziec Będzin - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  20-05-2017 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  20-05-2017 17:00 Polonia Poraj - : - Szombierki Bytom
  20-05-2017 17:00 Górnik Piaski - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  20-05-2017 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  20-05-2017 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - GKS II Katowice
  20-05-2017 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów - : - MKS Myszków
  21-05-2017 17:00 KS Panki - : - Ruch Radzionków

31. kolejka 27-05-2017 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  27-05-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Slavia Ruda Śląska
  27-05-2017 17:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - MKS Myszków
  27-05-2017 17:00 GKS II Katowice - : - Górnik Piaski
  27-05-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Warta Zawiercie
  27-05-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - Grodziec Będzin
  27-05-2017 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - KS Panki
  27-05-2017 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - : - GKS II Tychy
  28-05-2017 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - Polonia Poraj

32. kolejka 31-05-2017 18:00 Grodziec Będzin - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  31-05-2017 18:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - GKS II Katowice
  31-05-2017 18:00 Ruch II Chorzów - : - Piast II Gliwice
  31-05-2017 18:00 Polonia Poraj - : - Ruch Radzionków
  31-05-2017 18:00 Górnik Piaski - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  31-05-2017 18:00 MKS Myszków - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  31-05-2017 18:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  31-05-2017 18:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Szombierki Bytom
  31-05-2017 18:00 KS Panki - : - Sarmacja Będzin

33. kolejka 03-06-2017 17:00 GKS II Katowice - : - KS Panki
  03-06-2017 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa - : - GKS II Tychy
  03-06-2017 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin - : - Slavia Ruda Śląska
  03-06-2017 17:00 Szombierki Bytom - : - MKS Myszków
  03-06-2017 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - : - Polonia Poraj
  03-06-2017 17:00 Nadwiślan Góra - : - Piast II Gliwice
  03-06-2017 17:00 Górnik Piaski - : - Ruch II Chorzów
  03-06-2017 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz - : - Warta Zawiercie
  03-06-2017 17:00 Ruch Radzionków - : - Grodziec Będzin

34. kolejka 10-06-2017 17:00 Piast II Gliwice - : - Szombierki Bytom
  10-06-2017 17:00 Polonia Poraj - : - Sarmacja Będzin
  10-06-2017 17:00 MKS Myszków - : - Raków II Częstochowa
  10-06-2017 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - : - GKS II Katowice
  10-06-2017 17:00 GKS II Tychy - : - Ruch Radzionków
  10-06-2017 17:00 KS Panki - : - Przemsza Siewierz
  10-06-2017 17:00 Ruch II Chorzów - : - Nadwiślan Góra
  10-06-2017 17:00 Grodziec Będzin - : - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  10-06-2017 17:00 Warta Zawiercie - : - Górnik Piaski