TS GWAREK
IV Liga I Grupa Sezon 2015/2016
Print
I kolejka 08-08-2015 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 1 Unia Ząbkowice
  08-08-2015 17:00 Polonia Poraj 4 : 1 Concordia Knurów
  08-08-2015 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 5 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  08-08-2015 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  08-08-2015 17:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  08-08-2015 17:00 Górnik Wesoła 1 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  08-08-2015 17:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 2 MKS Myszków
  08-08-2015 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz

II kolejka 15-08-2015 11:00 Unia Ząbkowice 2 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  15-08-2015 17:00 Concordia Knurów 3 : 3 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  15-08-2015 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 4 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  15-08-2015 17:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 7 Grodziec Będzin
  15-08-2015 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  15-08-2015 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  15-08-2015 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 1 Zieloni Żarki
  15-08-2015 17:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 2 Górnik Wesoła

III kolejka 22-08-2015 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  22-08-2015 17:00 Górnik Wesoła 4 : 1 Unia Ząbkowice
  22-08-2015 17:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 3 Concordia Knurów
  22-08-2015 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  22-08-2015 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 0 : 0 MKS Myszków
  22-08-2015 17:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  22-08-2015 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 7 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  23-08-2015 16:00 GKS II Katowice 5 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin

IV kolejka 29-08-2015 11:00 Unia Ząbkowice 3 : 3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  29-08-2015 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 2 : 1 Zieloni Żarki
  29-08-2015 17:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 1 Górnik Wesoła
  29-08-2015 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  29-08-2015 17:00 Concordia Knurów 2 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  29-08-2015 17:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  30-08-2015 17:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  30-08-2015 17:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 4 Polonia Poraj

V kolejka 04-09-2015 17:00 Polonia Poraj 0 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  05-09-2015 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 2 Górnik Piaski
  05-09-2015 16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  05-09-2015 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 4 : 2 Concordia Knurów
  05-09-2015 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 5 : 0 MKS Myszków
  05-09-2015 16:00 Górnik Wesoła 1 : 1 Grodziec Będzin
  05-09-2015 16:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  06-09-2015 17:00 GKS II Katowice 5 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz

VI kolejka 12-09-2015 11:00 Grodziec Będzin 0 : 3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  12-09-2015 16:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 1 Zieloni Żarki
  12-09-2015 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 6 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  12-09-2015 16:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 1 Concordia Knurów
  12-09-2015 16:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  12-09-2015 16:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 1 : 5 Polonia Poraj
  13-09-2015 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 1 : 4 GKS II Katowice
  13-09-2015 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin

VII kolejka 19-09-2015 11:00 Concordia Knurów 2 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  19-09-2015 11:00 Górnik Wesoła 3 : 4 MKS Myszków
  19-09-2015 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 7 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  19-09-2015 16:00 Polonia Poraj 4 : 2 Grodziec Będzin
  19-09-2015 16:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 4 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  19-09-2015 16:00 Zieloni Żarki 2 : 2 Unia Ząbkowice
  19-09-2015 16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  20-09-2015 17:00 GKS II Katowice 2 : 0 Górnik Piaski

VIII kolejka 26-09-2015 11:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  26-09-2015 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  26-09-2015 15:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  26-09-2015 15:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  26-09-2015 15:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 1 : 6 Zieloni Żarki
  26-09-2015 15:00 Grodziec Będzin 6 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  26-09-2015 15:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 GKS II Katowice
  27-09-2015 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 4 : 1 Concordia Knurów

IX kolejka 03-10-2015 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 4 Ruch Radzionków
  03-10-2015 11:00 Concordia Knurów 2 : 4 Górnik Piaski
  03-10-2015 15:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 3 Grodziec Będzin
  03-10-2015 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 4 Raków II Częstochowa
  03-10-2015 15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 : 0 MKS Myszków
  03-10-2015 15:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 Górnik Wesoła
  03-10-2015 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 3 Unia Ząbkowice
  04-10-2015 17:30 GKS II Katowice 10 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice

X kolejka 10-10-2015 15:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 2 Concordia Knurów
  10-10-2015 15:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  10-10-2015 15:00 Grodziec Będzin 5 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  10-10-2015 15:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 6 Sarmacja Będzin
  10-10-2015 15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  10-10-2015 15:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  10-10-2015 15:00 Górnik Piaski 3 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  10-10-2015 15:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Zieloni Żarki

XI kolejka 17-10-2015 11:00 Concordia Knurów 9 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  17-10-2015 15:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 3 Górnik Wesoła
  17-10-2015 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 4 Unia Ząbkowice
  17-10-2015 15:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 0 MKS Myszków
  17-10-2015 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 2 Grodziec Będzin
  17-10-2015 15:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  18-10-2015 15:30 Raków II Częstochowa 5 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  18-10-2015 17:00 GKS II Katowice 2 : 1 Ruch Radzionków

XII kolejka 24-10-2015 11:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 2 Górnik Piaski
  24-10-2015 14:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 4 Przemsza Siewierz
  24-10-2015 14:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 0 Zieloni Żarki
  24-10-2015 14:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 4 GKS II Katowice
  24-10-2015 14:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 0 Concordia Knurów
  24-10-2015 14:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  24-10-2015 14:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  24-10-2015 14:00 Unia Ząbkowice 3 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa

XIII kolejka 31-10-2015 11:00 Concordia Knurów 2 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  31-10-2015 13:00 Raków II Częstochowa 10 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  31-10-2015 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 9 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  31-10-2015 13:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 2 Unia Ząbkowice
  31-10-2015 13:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 3 : 2 MKS Myszków
  31-10-2015 13:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  31-10-2015 13:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 1 Grodziec Będzin
  31-10-2015 17:00 GKS II Katowice 0 : 0 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

XIV kolejka 07-11-2015 11:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 2 Concordia Knurów
  07-11-2015 13:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 GKS II Katowice
  07-11-2015 13:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 3 Raków II Częstochowa
  07-11-2015 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz
  07-11-2015 13:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 4 : 0 Zieloni Żarki
  07-11-2015 13:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Unia Ząbkowice
  07-11-2015 13:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 4 Górnik Piaski
  07-11-2015 13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 1 Sarmacja Będzin

XV kolejka 14-11-2015 11:00 Concordia Knurów 1 : 4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  14-11-2015 11:00 Przemsza Siewierz 6 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  14-11-2015 13:00 Unia Ząbkowice 7 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  14-11-2015 13:00 Zieloni Żarki 0 : 1 MKS Myszków
  14-11-2015 13:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 2 Polonia Poraj
  14-11-2015 13:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 Grodziec Będzin
  15-11-2015 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  15-11-2015 16:00 GKS II Katowice 4 : 1 Slavia Ruda Śląska

XVI kolejka 19-03-2016 11:00 Concordia Knurów 1 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  19-03-2016 15:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Grodziec Będzin
  19-03-2016 15:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  19-03-2016 15:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 1 Ruch Radzionków
  19-03-2016 15:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  19-03-2016 15:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  20-03-2016 11:00 GKS II Katowice 1 : 2 Zieloni Żarki
  20-03-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 1 Górnik Wesoła

XVII kolejka 26-03-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 5 : 1 Concordia Knurów
  26-03-2016 13:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  26-03-2016 13:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 5 Górnik Piaski
  26-03-2016 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  26-03-2016 13:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  26-03-2016 13:00 Grodziec Będzin 3 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  26-03-2016 13:00 GKS II Katowice 0 : 0 MKS Myszków
  26-03-2016 13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa

XVIII kolejka 02-04-2016 16:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 3 : 6 Ruch Radzionków
  02-04-2016 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 0 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  02-04-2016 16:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Górnik Wesoła
  02-04-2016 16:00 Górnik Piaski 1 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  02-04-2016 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  02-04-2016 16:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 2 Grodziec Będzin
  03-04-2016 11:00 Concordia Knurów 4 : 0 Zieloni Żarki
  03-04-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 0 Polonia Poraj

XIX kolejka 09-04-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 3 : 1 Raków II Częstochowa
  09-04-2016 13:00 Górnik Wesoła 3 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  09-04-2016 16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  09-04-2016 16:00 Zieloni Żarki 2 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  09-04-2016 16:00 Ruch Radzionków 1 : 3 Grodziec Będzin
  09-04-2016 16:00 Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 3 MKS Myszków
  10-04-2016 16:00 GKS II Katowice 4 : 0 Concordia Knurów
  10-04-2016 16:00 Polonia Poraj 2 : 1 Górnik Piaski

XX kolejka 16-04-2016 11:00 Concordia Knurów 1 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  16-04-2016 16:00 Grodziec Będzin 1 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  16-04-2016 16:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 9 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  16-04-2016 16:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  16-04-2016 16:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Polonia Poraj
  16-04-2016 16:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  16-04-2016 16:00 Górnik Piaski 3 : 3 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  17-04-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 5 : 1 Zieloni Żarki

XXI kolejka 23-04-2016 11:00 Zieloni Żarki 0 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  23-04-2016 11:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 4 Ruch Radzionków
  23-04-2016 11:00 Concordia Knurów 0 : 2 MKS Myszków
  23-04-2016 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  23-04-2016 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 1 Przemsza Siewierz
  23-04-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 4 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  23-04-2016 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 : 0 Grodziec Będzin
  24-04-2016 17:00 GKS II Katowice 0 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa

XXII kolejka 27-04-2016 17:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  27-04-2016 17:30 MKS Myszków 5 : 2 Górnik Wesoła
  27-04-2016 17:30 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Zieloni Żarki
  27-04-2016 17:30 Ruch Radzionków 0 : 2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  27-04-2016 17:30 Grodziec Będzin 3 : 0 Polonia Poraj
  27-04-2016 17:30 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 2 Sarmacja Będzin
  27-04-2016 17:30 Przyszłość Ciochowice 1 : 6 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  27-04-2016 17:30 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 Concordia Knurów

XXIII kolejka 30-04-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 2 Grodziec Będzin
  30-04-2016 11:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 1 Górnik Piaski
  30-04-2016 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 6 : 2 MKS Myszków
  30-04-2016 17:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  30-04-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 3 Ruch Radzionków
  30-04-2016 17:00 GKS II Katowice 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  30-04-2016 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  30-04-2016 18:00 Concordia Knurów 6 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa

XXIV kolejka 07-05-2016 17:00 MKS Myszków 0 : 0 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  07-05-2016 17:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 1 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  07-05-2016 17:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 4 Polonia Poraj
  07-05-2016 17:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  07-05-2016 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 5 : 3 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  07-05-2016 17:00 Górnik Piaski 0 : 0 Concordia Knurów
  07-05-2016 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 2 : 0 Zieloni Żarki
  08-05-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 0 Przemsza Siewierz

XXV kolejka 14-05-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 0 : 3 MKS Myszków
  14-05-2016 11:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 2 Górnik Wesoła
  14-05-2016 15:00 GKS II Katowice 5 : 1 Grodziec Będzin
  14-05-2016 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 1 : 0 Górnik Piaski
  14-05-2016 17:00 Zieloni Żarki 1 : 6 Ruch Radzionków
  14-05-2016 17:00 Concordia Knurów 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  14-05-2016 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  14-05-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY

XXVI kolejka 21-05-2016 11:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 2 Concordia Knurów
  21-05-2016 17:00 MKS Myszków 3 : 1 Polonia Poraj
  21-05-2016 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 0 : 0 Sarmacja Będzin
  21-05-2016 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  21-05-2016 17:00 Górnik Wesoła 1 : 1 Zieloni Żarki
  21-05-2016 17:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  21-05-2016 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  21-05-2016 17:00 Górnik Piaski 2 : 2 Raków II Częstochowa

XXVII kolejka 25-05-2016 18:00 Górnik Piaski 3 : 2 MKS Myszków
  25-05-2016 18:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 0 Ruch Radzionków
  25-05-2016 18:00 Raków II Częstochowa 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  25-05-2016 18:00 GKS II Katowice 4 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  25-05-2016 18:00 Przemsza Siewierz 6 : 1 Przyszłość Ciochowice
  25-05-2016 18:00 Zieloni Żarki 0 : 3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  25-05-2016 18:00 Concordia Knurów 1 : 0 Grodziec Będzin
  25-05-2016 18:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 3 Polonia Poraj

XXVIII kolejka 28-05-2016 11:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 0 : 4 Raków II Częstochowa
  28-05-2016 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3 : 0 GKS II Katowice
  28-05-2016 17:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 Górnik Piaski
  28-05-2016 17:00 MKS Myszków 1 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  28-05-2016 17:00 Ruch Radzionków 3 : 1 Concordia Knurów
  28-05-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 3 : 1 Zieloni Żarki
  28-05-2016 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 0 : 3 Przemsza Siewierz
  29-05-2016 18:00 Górnik Wesoła 0 : 5 Sarmacja Będzin

XXIX kolejka 04-06-2016 11:00 Raków II Częstochowa 2 : 5 Grodziec Będzin
  04-06-2016 11:00 Zieloni Żarki 0 : 2 Slavia Ruda Śląska
  04-06-2016 17:00 GKS II Katowice 0 : 4 Polonia Poraj
  04-06-2016 17:00 Przemsza Siewierz 3 : 2 Ruch Radzionków
  04-06-2016 17:00 Concordia Knurów 5 : 0 Górnik Wesoła
  04-06-2016 17:00 Unia Ząbkowice 0 : 3 MKS Myszków
  04-06-2016 17:00 Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
  04-06-2016 17:00 Górnik Piaski 4 : 0 Przyszłość Ciochowice

XXX kolejka 11-06-2016 13:00 Ruch Radzionków 2 : 0 Raków II Częstochowa
  11-06-2016 17:00 Polonia Poraj 1 : 3 Sarmacja Będzin
  11-06-2016 17:00 Grodziec Będzin 3 : 2 Górnik Piaski
  11-06-2016 17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 : 0 Concordia Knurów
  11-06-2016 17:00 Przyszłość Ciochowice 3 : 0 Unia Ząbkowice
  11-06-2016 17:00 MKS Myszków 2 : 1 Zieloni Żarki
  11-06-2016 17:00 Górnik Wesoła 2 : 2 Przemsza Siewierz
  11-06-2016 17:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 4 GKS II Katowice